Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Potysova

Age: 34, born 4 July 1985

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

37 votes
Czech Her Out (59 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
3 votes
Beauties (6 items)
list by markskid
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

View all Eufrat lists
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
khsiegrist rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Veilor rated this 2/10 3 months, 1 week ago
michaelsa rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
yukonlyc rated this 10/10 8 months ago
0zell0 rated this 6/10 8 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 9 months ago
m3ridian rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
KFlo rated this 4/10 11 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 9/10 1 year ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
michael239 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
lolozezo added this to Rated list 1 year, 6 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Czech Her Out (59 beauty items)
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago