Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Etsuko Kozakura

Stats

Birth Name: Kumi Domon

Age: 47, born 22 February 1971

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jin Domon


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Mizuho and works at Ohsawa Jimusho. She is married to fellow voice actor Jin Domon.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.9
573 Watched
Rating:
6.6
132 Watched
Rating:
7
62 Watched
Rating:
5.6
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen