Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Etalvia Cashin

Stats

Birth Name: Etalvia Vashe Cashin

Age: 29, born 9 August 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Admires the work of actresses Cicely Tyson, Meryl Streep, and Jennifer Lopez.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2677 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1263 Watched
Rating:
6.3
75 Watched
Rating:
3.5
12 Watched
5. True (2007)
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ralphbeck rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ralphbeck posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago