Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jenny-Bea Englishman

Age: 43, born 23 December 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

59 votes
Beautiful Women and Can Sing Too (UPDATED 2021) (48 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
12 votes
big lips makes me wanna... (female) (146 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 40s (99 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
born in year 1978 (199 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Favorite Capricorn Celebrities โ™‘ (49 items)
list by rose77
Published 9 years, 9 months ago

View all Esthero lists

Esthero Videos

Esthero - That Girl

46 Views

Added 9 years ago


Wikked Lil Grrls Live

27 Views

Added 9 years ago


Esthero - Heaven Sent (Video)

15 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Esthero videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Cites Bjork and Sade as two of her biggest influences.
Tags: Trip Hop (1), Trip-hop (1), Canadian (1), Born 1978 (1), Born In 1978 (1), Born December 23 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
14 own
Rating:
7.6
11 own
Rating:
6.6
5 own
Rating:
7.2
3 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
84 Watched
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched
4. The Talk (2010)
Rating:
6.9
25 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
4 Watched




Update feed

TrekMedic posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Andyb2 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago