Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esther Zyskind

Age: 23, born 8 June 1995

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

42 votes
Added by DuckNation (1164 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#43) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Not Fade Away (2012)
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
2. Ace the Case (2016)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.9
40 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Added by DuckNation (1164 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

greenarrow posted 39 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago