Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esther Heesch

Age: 26, born 6 September 1996

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

124 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
119 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Esther Heesch Videos

MAX&Co. A/W 15 Lookbook Video

748 Views

Added 7 years ago


Modern Times — Spring 2015 by Country Road

596 Views

Added 7 years ago


Next Questions — Esther Heesch

363 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Birth Date: September 6, 1996 Nationality: Germany From Lübeck, Germany, Interests include surfing and ballet. Made her debut walking Christian Dior Haute Couture F/W 2012. Hair Blonde Eyes Blue Bust-Waist-Hip 32-34-35 Height 180 Shoe 10 ... (more)
Tags: Germany (3), Model (3), German (1), 1996 (1), Blonde (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Dior and I (2015)
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

doubled 2 days, 1 hour ago
asssslover 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
fabswingers 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Rock'n'roll 3 weeks, 4 days ago
userwendy posted 46 images [View All] 1 month ago

bnana 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mrphotogen 2 months ago
ALL_IN 3 months, 1 week ago
ALL_IN voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

ultradopestuff 4 months ago
nand 5 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago
alfie22 5 months, 3 weeks ago
davidtt voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
thedon voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

samoden added this to a list 8 months ago
1996 (69 person items)
ressan voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 posted 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 30 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Esther is my only GODDESS !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Esther is my only GODDESS !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Esther is my only GODDESS !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 1 week ago

"Esther is my only GODDESS !!!!!!!"


Dark Matter 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 11 months ago

northernhokie 11 months, 1 week ago
cappe 11 months, 3 weeks ago
edda 1 year, 2 months ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Egb 1 year, 3 months ago
lr902004 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 6 months ago
Milos Davidovic 1 year, 7 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ernesttgn voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »