Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esther Cañadas

Age: 43, born 1 March 1977

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
91 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
88 votes
Photos by Ellen Von Unwerth (89 items)
list by Nusch
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
67 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (102 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.2
609 Watched
Rating:
6.4
32 Watched
3. Trileros (2003)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
604 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
3. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.7
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched




Update feed

irina34 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

rawsiouxsie voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

rawsiouxsie voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

archiveissues added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
Minerva13 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Southern European Models (44 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Famous Birthdays: March (86 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Southern Europe (69 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models Born in the 70s (65 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
katia42assier voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 1997 # of Years Walked: 1 Years: 1997"


Minerva13 posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Spanish Models (25 person items)
Minerva13 posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Minerva13 posted 35 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (803 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Edu added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Edu's Best Models (99 beauty items)
JROCK1772 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2000 (100 person items)
Battleax voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 4 years, 7 months ago