Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ester Expósito

Age: 22, born 26 January 2000

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

119 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
40 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
My favorite female TV characters (24 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
22 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
Celeb-brating Christmas (41 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Ester Expósito Videos



Photos

17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Ester Expósito is an actress, known for Cuando los ángeles duermen (2018), Estoy vivo (2017) and Vis a vis (2015).
Tags: Actress (5), Hot (4), Spanish (4), Cute (4), Pretty (4), Beautiful (4), Gorgeous (4), Perfect (3), Stunner (3), Female Perfection (3), Perfect Body (3), Stunning (3), Breathtaking (3), Perfection (3), Born 2000 (2), Blonde (1), Theatre Actress (1), Aquarius (1), Born In 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched
2. Tu hijo (2018)
Rating:
6
13 Watched
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
49 Watched
Rating:
8.1
23 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
4. Veneno (2020)
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




Update feed

Kyle Ellis 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cinny 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for an image 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

12Dc voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months ago

franlob voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kit 3 months, 3 weeks ago
BluFalcon voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BluFalcon 3 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

slocke voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ria2u added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
BORN 2000 (9 person items)
Hat-Trick voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months ago

Hat-Trick 5 months ago
IsolatedSystem voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky F voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

bjorni voted for 4 images 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »