Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Estelle Nussbaum

Age: 90, born 4 April 1928

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sy Harris


Lists

8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
No Soup For You! - Top 10 Seinfeld Characters (10 items)
list by Michael M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Movie Characters of 2010 (132 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Goddess-Like (120 items)
list by Monstermaster
Published 4 years ago
2 votes
Dreamcasting Nancy Drew Part 4 (10 items)
list by 186FleetStreet
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Estelle Harris was born on April 4, 1928 in New York City, New York, USA as Estelle Nussbaum. She is an actress, known for Toy Story 3 (2010), Toy Story 2 (1999) and Lecciones inolvidables (1988). She has been married to Sy Harris since 1954. They have three children.
Tags: American (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1928 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3601 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2316 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1901 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
4991 Watched
Rating:
8
3451 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1428 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1457 Watched
Rating:
4.2
604 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Toy Story 4 cast (16 person items)