Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Estelle Chen

Age: 21, born 4 March 1997

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (472 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
28 votes
Building the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2017 (231 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments

Estelle Chen Videos



Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: French (1), France (1), Asian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 18 hours, 15 minutes ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
THE ANGELS LIST (224 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Models-Black Hair (36 person items)
TFM Game rated this 6/10 1 week, 4 days ago
parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

perod voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

perod posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sergio Georgini posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
armani added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
psow voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month ago

psow rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 month ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2017 Number of Walks: 2 Years: 2017-2018"


katia42assier voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

The She Brony added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
French Beauties (12 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
European Models (415 person items)
iknowthat added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
VSFS 2018 LINEUP (59 person items)
WendyLorene rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

djjetz added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
2018 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Lineup (29 beauty items)

"Returning for her second time."


fenglinchuan rated this 4/10 5 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 2/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
katia42assier added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
katia42assier added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
man4united added this to a list 1 year ago
New Asian-Russia Models (13 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »