Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Estella Dawn Warren

Age: 45, born 23 December 1978

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
153 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 19 comments

Estella Warren Videos

Estella Warren boing(privi.net)

556 Views

Added 13 years ago


Estella Warren - Tangled www.celeb.c4.to

393 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

50 votes
42 votes
40 votes
33 votes
28 votes

Description: Estella Warren [born: Estella Dawn Warren on December 23, 1978 in Peterborough, Ontario, Canada] is a model and actress. Warren was a synchronized swimmer from the age of 7 until 17 in her native Canada. She moved away from home at 12 to train for the Canadian National Team. Warren was the Canadian National Champion for three years and represented her country at the World Aquatic Championship, where she placed second. A talent scout who came to a charity high school fashion show in which she appeared was impressed enough with her to take a Polaroid of her and send it to a New York City modeling agency. Warren was almost immediat ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (10), Blonde (7), Actress (7), Athlete (6), Blue Eyes (4), Model (4), Born 1978 (4), Beautiful (3), Hot (3), Synchronized Swimmer (3), Tall (2), Supermodel (2), 1978 (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Female (2), Born In December (2), Canada (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1011 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
2896 Watched
2. Kangaroo Jack (2003)
Rating:
3.8
556 Watched
3. Driven (2001)
Rating:
4
279 Watched
Rating:
6.6
215 Watched
Rating:
4.5
27 want to see




Update feed

imagawa voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months ago
staignan voted for 3 images 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ltaung voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
estanay voted for an image 4 months ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago

tiko voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months ago

guyfawkez voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
envisio voted for an image 1 year ago

antongig voted for 5 images 1 year ago

rico650 voted for 68 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

lena1972 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Maverick voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

belakarsai voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

penny2019 voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »