Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이소영 / Lee So Young

Age: 29, born 30 January 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 32 comments
60 votes
You wanna try this hairdo? (50 items)
list by 리나
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
21 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

View all Esom lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Esom pictures
Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Lee (1), Born 1990 (1), Born In 1990 (1), Aquarius (1), Born In January (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
5. Like for Likes (2016)
Rating:
6
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.4
18 Watched
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
9.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

deco2 voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 26 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago


People who liked this also liked