Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esma Voloder

Age: 30, born 29 March 1992

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Eyes That could mend your heart♥ (85 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Esma Voloder is a Bosnian-Australian actress, model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss World Australia 2017 and will represent Australia at the Miss World 2017 pageant. She represented Australia at Miss Supranational 2013 in Poland and ended up as a Top 10 semi-finalist. Voloder has been crowned as Miss Globe International 2014 at the conclusion of the finals held on September 14, 2014, at Baku Crystal Hall, in the city of Baku, Azerbaijan. She was crowned Miss World Australia 2017 and will compete at Miss World 2017 in Sanya, China. Voloder will represent Australia at Miss World 2017 where Stephanie Del Val ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 4 months ago
nand voted for an image 4 months ago

Tigerrr-777 1 year, 4 months ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 5 months ago
Bruce 3 years ago
virtualspring 3 years, 9 months ago
ramoninho 3 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait 3 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

austincrl posted a comment on this image 4 years, 8 months ago

"when see her face ı just see over botox injection"


Cleopatra voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Payal 4 years, 11 months ago
aprohor voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years ago

virtualspring posted 34 images [View All] 5 years ago