Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esmée Denters

Age: 34, born 28 September 1988

Country of origin: Netherlands

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
53 votes
Breathtaking Ladies (60 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (105 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Esmée Denters Videos

Esmée Denters - Outta Here

59 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Esmée Denters (born 28 September 1988) is a Dutch singer-songwriter. Denters was born in Arnhem, Gelderland. She started her career on video-sharing website YouTube, where she covered songs by contemporary artists such as Justin Timberlake and Natasha Bedingfield. In 2008, she started her professional career after attracting the attention of Dutch media scouts and American pop singer Justin Timberlake. Timberlake went on to sign Denters as the first artist to his label Tennman Records in association with Interscope Records. In May 2009, she released her debut studio album, Outta Here, which was executively produced by ... (more)
Tags: Dance-Pop (1), YouTube Personality (1), Internet Personality (1), Youtube Star (1), Youtuber (1), Urban Contemporary (1), Born In 1988 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Youtube (1), Gorgeous (1), Vocals (1), Rc (1), Keyboard (1), Beautiful (1), Dutch (1), Singer (1), Piano (1), Cute (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. M (2018)
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
8.7
5 want this
Rating:
10
5 want this
Rating:
6
5 want this




Update feed

francoiscrueize 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 1 year ago
lovechopard 1 year, 2 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 3 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

knoxcameron 1 year, 7 months ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

chats 1 year, 7 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
buddhaj 2 years ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

apo55a 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
stone27 2 years, 5 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years ago
Dutch Women (313 beauty items)
titi 3 years ago
Richard Tong 3 years, 1 month ago
jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 9 months ago
RevelationEques 4 years, 10 months ago
deathuponyou 5 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova 6 years, 1 month ago
rainmaker123 6 years, 1 month ago
Tigerrr-777 6 years, 2 months ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo 6 years, 4 months ago
parryj voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »