Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esha Gupta

Age: 38, born 28 November 1985

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (205 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Indian Girls on MAXIM Cover (34 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 12 years ago 4 comments

Esha Gupta Videos



Photos

21 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
12 votes

Esha Gupta is Miss India International 2007 winner and Kingfisher girl who also featured in the Kingfisher calender 2010. She will debut in Bollywood with Jannat 2.Esha Gupta started her career in modeling before moving onto Bollywood. She was doing her Mass Communication studies before taking part in Miss India contest. Gupta is a trained Kathak and Jazz Dancer.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Jannat 2 (2012)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

riggs voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kshatriya 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 48 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer 3 months, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 months ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mancho 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mancho voted for 22 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »