Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ernie Reyes Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Ernie E. Reyes, Jr.

Age: 50, born 15 January 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Reyes


Lists

30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 11 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Description: Ernie Reyes Jr. was born on January 15, 1972 in San Jose, California, USA as Ernest E. Reyes. He is an actor and producer, known for As Tartarugas Ninja II: O Segredo do Ooze (1991), Bem-Vindo ร  Selva (2003) and Guerreiros de Fogo (1985). He has been married to Lisa Reyes since November 11, 2009. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
2974 Watched
2. Rush Hour 2 (2001)
Rating:
6.2
2287 Watched
4. The Rundown (2003)
Rating:
6.1
695 Watched
5. Red Sonja (1985)
Rating:
5.2
388 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched
2. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1032 Watched
Rating:
7.6
354 Watched
Rating:
7.3
236 Watched
Rating:
5.4
142 Watched




Movies directed by

1 want to see
1 want to see




Movies written by

1 want to see
0 want to see