Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexandra Erinn Carter

Age: 44, born 25 May 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jack Hayes


Lists

50 votes
125 Most Beautiful Women (2015 Edition) (125 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
2013 People's Choice Awards (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Babes of CBS 2016-17 TV Season (63 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Alexandra Erinn Hayes (née Carter; born May 25, 1976) is an American actress and comedian. She is known for her role as Dr. Lola Spratt on the Adult Swim sitcom Childrens Hospital. She has played roles in a number of network sitcoms, including Alison on The Winner (2007), Melanie Clayton on Worst Week (2008–2009), and Sheila on Guys with Kids (2012–2013). In 2012, she had her first feature film role in the black comedy It's a Disaster. She also starred in the Amazon series The Dangerous Book for Boys and the first season of the CBS sitcom Kevin Can Wait.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4242 Watched
2. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2446 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2211 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rumor Has It... (2005)
Rating:
5.4
731 Watched
2. The Watch (2012)
Rating:
5
432 Watched
Rating:
5.3
89 Watched
4. It's a Disaster (2013)
Rating:
5.9
48 Watched
Rating:
6.3
41 Watched




Movies written by

1. Carnata (2000)
0 want to see




Update feed

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 8 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Erinn has 2 children: • Maggie Hayes• Lilah Grace Hayes"


Zippyjet voted for 5 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 years ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

m3tarry posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Stehako added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
130 Most Beautiful Women (2016 Edition) (130 person items)

" United States Age: 40 TV ACTRESS Childrens Hospital (TV: 2008 - 2015) The League (TV: 2014) New Girl (TV: 2014, 2015) Parks and Rec (TV: 2013, 2015)"


compcua voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

3ZOOZ voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

compcua posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Who's the best Megara ? (70 person items)
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

perod posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Zippyjet posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Óðinn voted for 3 images 4 years ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Dave voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »