Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 真野恵里菜 Mano Erina

Age: 30, born 10 April 1991

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

132 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
Top Girls (931 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Person (474 items)
list by samoden
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Hottest Asian Actresses (123 items)
list by shadowhunter24
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

22 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Japanese pop singer and actress formerly associated with Hello! Project. She joined in 2006 as a member of Hello Pro Egg, as a trainee. In 2007, she became a member of the Hello! Project futsal team Gatas Brilhantes H.P. and its musical group Ongaku Gatas. On March 29, 2008 she became a soloist after graduating from Ongaku Gatas, working under the management and promotion of J.P Room, and later under Just Production. Mano graduated from Hello! Project on February 23, 2013.
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Singer (2), Female (1), Cute (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Idol (1), Born 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tag (2015)
Rating:
6.3
49 Watched
Rating:
5.7
42 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
4. Shinjuku Swan (2015)
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Joe voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 month ago

laca0714 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
dmoney254 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

time50 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
emerica voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 7 months ago

laca0714 voted for 17 images [View All] 7 months ago

czekmolina rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 10 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

jdevon voted for an image 11 months ago

Michael Nicholson voted for 2 images 11 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 4 images 1 year ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hottest Asian Actresses (123 person items)
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
torduli voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

xeriminx voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Agirl voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

jojoba rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »