Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Zariah Sanders

Age: 33, born 19 January 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
53 votes
26th Annual Kid's Choice Awards (31 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
The 24rd Kid's Choice Awards (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
25th Annual Kids' Choice Awards 2012 (27 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

35 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Erin Zariah Sanders is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Quinn Pensky on Zoey 101 and Camille Roberts on Big Time Rush. She may also be known for portraying Eden Baldwin on The Young and the Restless in 2008.
Tags: Female (3), American (3), Born 1991 (3), Brown Eyes (2), Short (2), Actress (2), Zoey 101 (2), Brunette (2), Petite (1), Nice Butt (1), Great Butt (1), Born In January (1), January 19 (1), Holy Shit (1), 5'2" (1), Fantastic Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
2. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1220 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
893 Watched
Rating:
7.6
974 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Call (2020)
Rating:
3.2
8 Watched
Rating:
1.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
5. Limelight (2017)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

k1cam3 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fallae voted for an image 2 months ago

reallydoes voted for an image 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Tallyhawk voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Andrew Newman voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 7 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 7 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

melting voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 12 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 12 months ago
murdoch29 voted for an image 1 year ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 1 year ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year ago
asssslover voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

poluza112 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
hwood voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Richard Ayala voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »