Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Erin O'Brien

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Joanne O'Brien

Age: 85, born 17 January 1934

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Flint's Femmes (27 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Erin O'Brien was born on January 17, 1934 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Erin Joanne O'Brien. She is an actress, known for John Paul Jones (1959), In Like Flint (1967) and Onionhead (1958). She has been married to Kanan Awni since March 22, 1967. They have two children. She was previously married to Jimmy Fitzgerald.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In Like Flint (1967)
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched
2. John Paul Jones (1959)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched
3. Onionhead (1958)
2 want to see
4. Girl on the Run (1958)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 2 days, 12 hours ago
Andyb2 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
usafsg rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years ago
Flint's Femmes (27 person items)