Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Tham

Age: 24, born 15 December 1999

Country of origin: Singapore

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

26 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (262 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (289 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
The Girls of My Story Dreams [Updated 4/2019] (43 items)
list by d3m0nslay3r92
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Female Sagittarius Celebrities I like (22 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Canadian Celebrities I like (15 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Erika Tham plays Corki on Make It Pop. At only 15 years of age, Erika has lived in seven different countries all the while attending prestigious IB International schools. Having always loved performing, Erika attended Stagedoor Manor in New York as well as ISTA in Australia and Beijing. Soon after in 2014 she decided to pursue an acting career. 'Corki Chang' in 'Make it Pop' was her second ever professional audition. Her overseas experiences are as broad as her heritage is diverse. Having a father who is Chinese-Malaysian and a mother who is Dutch, Ukrainian-Canadian, Erika has developed a maturity and global awareness rarely ... (more)
Tags: Asian (1), Canadian (1), A (1), Actress (1), Singaporean (1), Rc (1), Nice Butt (1), 1 *** (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kim Possible (2019)
Rating:
2.8
14 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Star (2016)
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Darknight posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

SS. posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SS. posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SS. posted 45 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SS. posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

marco784 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Darknight posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SS. posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months ago
Sexy Canadian celebrities (262 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

SS. posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

dlt1958 8 months ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »