Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 高城 エリカ

Age: 38, born 8 April 1986

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

84 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
62 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
60 votes
You wanna try this hairdo? (50 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
Angels in my eyes ( Asian ) (18 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Erika Sawajiri Videos

ERIKA SAWAJIRI EAT THAT ****** UP

897 Views

Added 15 years ago


Erika Sawajiri

419 Views

Added 15 years ago


Erika Sawajiri (沢尻 エリカ)

320 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Erika Sawajiri (沢尻 エリカ Sawajiri Erika?, born April 8, 1986 in Nerima, Tokyo) is a Japan-based actress, model, and musician. Her alias in her music career was Kaoru Amane, but she has recently started her own project under the name Erika. She was affiliated with Sony Music Entertainment Japan for her record label (formerly as Kaoru Amane and later Erika), and Stardust Promotion for her talent agency (with her real name, Erika Sawajiri) before her contract was terminated in late 2009. On September 10, 2010, it was announced that she signed with Avex label for talent management and music releases. She became popular after ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
151 Watched
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched
3. Ghost Train (2006)
Rating:
5.7
23 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
Rating:
5.7
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
92 Watched
2. Ôoku (2016)
Rating:
8.3
99 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
4. Followers (2020)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Update feed

parryj voted for an image 3 months ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

meganmoo 1 year, 5 months ago
farahsaxount voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 10 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Japanese Idol posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Japanese Idol posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 12 months ago
farahsaxount 2 years, 1 month ago
stephen162 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Straight Edger 2 years, 1 month ago
pypy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

laca0714 2 years, 4 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Bo Na 2 years, 7 months ago
Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

shotswerefired 2 years, 8 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

rpm3rd 2 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 42 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 90 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

musicbillboar 2 years, 9 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 9 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Manish voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »