Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Medina

Age: 33, born 22 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Hailing from Anaheim, California, Erika Medina is a beautiful talent, quickly earning respect throughout the entertainment industry. Her extensive acting/modeling work has ranged from spreads in major calendars and magazines to TV/Film appearances and event hosting. Erika Medina has recently been featured in acclaimed movies and shows like Disney’s Top Rated Comedy Series Hannah Montana, VH1’s Top Rated New Reality Series: America’s Smartest Model, and Rush Hour 3 just too name a few. She has recently been featured in several major magazines, including Maxim and FHM. Erika has also starred in music videos fo ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Born In December (1), December 22 (1), 5+ (1), Hot (1), 5p (1), Female (1), 11 (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2829 Watched
Rating:
4.6
570 Watched
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
5
430 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
16 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 voted for 3 images 1 day, 7 hours ago

yoda voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

jumper101 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

David voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Payal voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago