Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Kundrotaite

Age: 28, born 28 January 1991

Country of origin: Lithuania

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
133 votes
Underrated Models (425 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (3), Lithuanian (3), Born In 1991 (2), Blonde (2), Lithuania (2), Blue Eyes (1), Forever 21 (1), 1991 (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jimbo12345 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

khsiegrist rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Lithuanian Women (54 person items)
Aimal rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Payal voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Blood Smoker rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
turbo75 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months ago
lax2121 rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
riani rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Journye rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
lost in face (2908 person items)
katielouise18 voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

angel1983 posted a image 2 years ago

angel1983 posted a image 2 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

samolena voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

stefanie17k rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
playboydx added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Underrated Models (425 person items)
sahaad voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

melvin90 posted 57 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »