Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Maya Eleniak

Age: 49, born 29 September 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

197 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 21 comments
161 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1729 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
129 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
102 votes
Actresses Sex Symbols of the 80s, 90s (65 items)
list by xolmis
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
76 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 12 comments

Photos

25 votes
23 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Erika Eleniak was born on September 29, 1969, in the Los Angeles suburb of Glendale. Her father, who was of Ukrainian descent, had moved from Canada to Hollywood in the 1960s in an attempt to become an actor. There he married, and later divorced, Erika's mother. She is the eldest daughter in a family of four girls and one boy. In the late 1970s, her father got her started on her acting career when his then-girlfriend got Erika a job modeling children's clothing for TV commercials. As an adolescent, she moved on to advertisements for hair-care products and motorcycles. In 1982, she had an uncredited role as a child in the blockbu ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Model (4), Playmate (3), American (3), Playboy (3), Born 1969 (3), Beautiful (2), Blonde (2), Sexy (2), Enchanting (2), Swimsuit (2), 1969 (1), Baywatch (1), Centerfold (1), Holy Shit (1), Lovely (1), Playboy Cover (1), Fake Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2273 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1621 Watched
Rating:
4.9
806 Watched
Rating:
5.3
254 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6082 Watched
Rating:
5.9
677 Watched
Rating:
6.3
340 Watched
Rating:
5.1
389 Watched
Rating:
5.5
178 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 week ago

Falco voted for an image 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 1 month ago

Blutarski posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 months ago

kimiafs voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Bikini Girl (622 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Falco voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DanaNotZuul voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo voted for an image 9 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Peco added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (423 beauty items)
Henny voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Blutarski posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »