Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Michaelann Costell

Age: 25, born 12 November 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jake Paul


Lists

28 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
23 votes
Beautiful girl face (608 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
13 votes
MTV VMA's 2017 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2017 (84 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Model, actress, singer
Tags: Model (2), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Sexy (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tattoos (1), Youtuber (1), American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olyamylife rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jdm108 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

cos4960 posted 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted 20 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 11 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 11 months ago
very special girls (500 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 11 months ago
Beautiful girl face (608 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Milena voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sonofagraber5 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sonofagraber5 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »