Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Botero

Age: 35, born 30 August 1986

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Colombia) (18 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (5), Glamour Model (3), Colombian (3), Blonde (3), Fake (2), Born 1986 (2), Columbian (2), Beautiful (2), Female (2), Hot (2), Buns (1), Mien (1), Latina.female (1), Colombienne (1), Beautiful Butt (1), Hawt (1), Colombianas (1), Insanely Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jerryspring 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Egb 1 month, 3 weeks ago
allrobles voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

argentango 3 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe 4 months ago
cappe voted for 2 images 4 months ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
texan 10 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mikihisa 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 3 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 4 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 9 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jordanwiles94 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Agirl 1 year, 11 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

LRDVDR 1 year, 11 months ago
lapinrose 1 year, 12 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 1 month ago
mike8153 2 years, 1 month ago
daeroncalanor 2 years, 2 months ago
halenboy 2 years, 4 months ago
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
shotswerefired 3 years ago
Blutarski posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

tiripcan 3 years, 3 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
legslover1969 voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 3 years, 9 months ago
124 3 years, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER 4 years ago

« Prev12 Next »