Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Aurora

Age: 31, born 8 December 1990

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
Italian women (280 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 weeks, 4 days ago 2 comments
35 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1454 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Italian (35 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Breathtaking Italian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

49 votes
48 votes
41 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Tags: Italian (3), Model (3), 1990 (2), Hot (1), Italy (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for 6 images [View All] 13 hours, 46 minutes ago

emerica voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
beelzebub 1 week, 5 days ago
alla69 1 week, 5 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Italian women (280 person items)
ospell voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

radigast voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

gerona 1 month, 2 weeks ago
trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kkelzz voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fiat 500 1 month, 4 weeks ago
tommyjr voted for an image 2 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 2 months ago

rockbhai90 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Silvio Berlusconi 3 months, 2 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months ago

Palermo Sicily 4 months, 1 week ago
dklaus voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

La dolce vita sexy 4 months, 3 weeks ago
selsun voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 5 months, 1 week ago
meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 6 months ago
trandoshan voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

natalee69 6 months, 2 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »