Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erika Marie Anderson

Age: 55, born 25 October 1963

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
The Many Victims of Freddy Krueger (31 items)
list by CartoonDude1995
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
The Women of Elm Street. (18 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
4 votes
Poll - Which Erika? (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
3 votes
Directed by Stephen Hopkins (55 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Twin Peaks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1376 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
101 Watched
Rating:
7
77 Watched
4. Zandalee (1991)
Rating:
3.5
36 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 1 year ago
Directed by Stephen Hopkins (55 person items)

"A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child"


zzzzz1 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

mtc voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Poll - Which Erika? (8 person items)
MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

CartoonDude1995 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
The Many Victims of Freddy Krueger (31 person items)

"Character: Greta Gibson Appearance: A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child (1989) The same night at a dinner party Racine was holding to promote her daughter's future modelling career, Greta falls asleep at the table. The dream starts out with Greta arguing with her mother about her eating habits, when Freddy comes in and traps Greta in a modified high chair. He serves up a plate containing a self-image replica doll of herself which he dubs a "Filet de Barbie", which he then cuts open and"