Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Éric Alfred Leslie Satie

Born: 17 May 1866 Died: 1 July 1925

Country of origin: France


Lists

31 votes
Always in my playlist (44 items)
list by Gabi
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
Lucas M. favorite classical composers (55 items)
list by Lucas M.
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Famous Rosicrucians (31 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite MUSIC (208 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
8 votes
Great Classical Composers (24 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Erik Satie Videos

Gymnopedie No.1 - Satie

128 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
6 own
Rating:
6
1 want this
Rating:
8.5
2 own




Movies

Rating:
7.4
74 Watched




Update feed

Haribo added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
dms304 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Gladus 1 year, 8 months ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 10 months ago
Martínez 06 2 years, 11 months ago
Diabolik added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Music: Greatest Composers (23 person items)
JaJlN2 4 years ago
MawkishlyMimi added this to a list 5 years ago
LWinters 6 years, 6 months ago