Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Henry Enrique Estrada

Age: 69, born 16 March 1949

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nanette Mirkovic


Lists

8 votes
People...Latino Actors and Actresses (57 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Entertainers...Celebrity Latino (118 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
2 votes
Favorite Nuyoricans (15 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 3 years, 12 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (5), Born 1949 (4), American (2), Pisces (1), Still Living (1), Tv Series (1), Hispanic (1), Spanish (1), Sealab (1), Sealab 2021 (1), Eccentric (1), King Of The Hill (1), Legend (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3073 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1896 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1793 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1358 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
689 Watched
Rating:
5.7
445 Watched
Rating:
6.6
86 Watched
Rating:
4.5
74 Watched
5. Airport 1975 (1974)
Rating:
5.8
65 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago