Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erick Elías Rabinovitz

Age: 40, born 23 June 1980

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Karla Guindi


Lists

3 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
1980 (105 items)
list by Justyna
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Erick Elías (born Erick Elías Rabinovitz on June 23, 1980 in Guadalajara, Jalisco) is a Mexican actor, model and singer.
Tags: Cancer (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
3. Compadres (2016)
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched