Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Erich Fromm

Stats

Birth Name: Erich Seligmann Fromm

Born: 23 March 1900 Died: 18 March 1980

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

29 votes
Love..What is love? (16 items)
list by Zagy
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
quotes: bleak/off beat (101 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Psychoanalytical theorists (60 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
7.3
1 own
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
8
2 own




Movies

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Director Black rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
crazyarms rated this 1/10 10 months, 1 week ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Psychoanalytical theorists (60 person items)