Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Erica Hill

Stats

Birth Name: Erica Ruth Hill

Age: 45, born 20 July 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Yount


Photos

2 votes
1 vote

Tags: News (1), Journalist (1), News Anchor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
292 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.8
120 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago