Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erica Chantal Ash

Age: 42, born 19 September 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

69 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
15 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (297 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Comedians Female...Standup...Movie...Tv (97 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Famous faces on Real husbands of hollywood (32 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Erica Chantal Ash (born September 19, 1977) is an American actress, comedian, singer and model. She was a cast member on the sketch comedy programs MadTV and The Big Gay Sketch Show, and later starred in a lead role on the Starz sitcom Survivor's Remorse.
Tags: Sexy (1), Comedienne (1), Nice Ass (1), MadTV (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
20 Watched
2. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.5
22 want to see
Rating:
8
7 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
Rating:
9.6
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 5 (2013)
Rating:
3.4
380 Watched
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
4. Our House (2001)
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

Luke St Leger voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 posted 3 images 3 years ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 posted 20 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (297 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago