Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Kyle Szmanda

Age: 44, born 24 July 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

47 votes
My Favorite Male TV Show Characters (42 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
Quite A Character (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 9 years, 5 months ago
11 votes
My Favorite Dorky Guys (16 items)
list by tersanay
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
CSI Characters: Las Vegas Crime Lab (16 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Csi (2), Actor (2), Born 1975 (1), The Net (1), Born In 1975 (1), Greg Sanders (1), Cute (1), 100 Girls (1), American (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.3
549 Watched
Rating:
5.2
277 Watched
3. Little Athens (2005)
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Jacob Resh • Johnny Dodge • Greg Sanders • Billy Thompson • Dominic Leary •"