Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Stonestreet Allen

Age: 52, born 9 September 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

64 votes
65th Annual Emmy Awards 2013 Fashion (118 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
who's the funniest of them all... (128 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
150 Greatest Male Characters on TV (POLL) (139 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 32 comments
30 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Emmy Awards 2014 (151 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Funny (1), Cute (1), American (1), Actor (1), Overweight (1), Teddy Bear (1), Chubby (1), Modern Family (1), Played Gay (1), Minimus (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7
2249 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
4. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2994 Watched
2. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2510 Watched
3. Bad Teacher (2011)
Rating:
5.2
1213 Watched
Rating:
5.9
487 Watched
5. Identity Thief (2013)
Rating:
5.3
454 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Eric Allen StonestreetAmerican Actor & Comedian• Austrian;• German;• English; "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 12 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Pumbaa from The Lion King."


Emmabell posted 2 images 7 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Inside Out Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Bing Bong!"