Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Doyle Mensinger

Age: 62, born 12 May 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

8 votes
Members of Black Sabbath (19 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Singing Drumers (13 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Drummer (4), American (1), K I S S (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
576 Watched
3. Hired Gun (2016)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
51 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Singing Drumers (13 person items)
Koji Ishimura posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Members of Black Sabbath (19 person items)
Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
brofiend rated this 1/10 3 years, 8 months ago