Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Martsolf

Age: 47, born 27 July 1971

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Kouchak


Lists

40 votes
Smallville - Heroes (23 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
20 votes
Characters of Smallville (40 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
SUPERSTARS (283 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
7 votes
My List Of Sexy Looking Men (18 items)
list by Denise
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
"Days Of Our Lives" Cast (33 items)
list by Denise
Published 5 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.2
140 Watched
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched




Movies

1. Spanish Fly (2003)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen