Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Lange

Age: 45, born 19 February 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

9 votes
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Victorious (2), Creepy (1), Awesome (1), American (1), February (1), Sikowitz (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4479 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1794 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
919 Watched
Rating:
7.5
227 Watched
Rating:
4.9
175 Watched
4. Secretariat (2010)
Rating:
6.7
145 Watched
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Eric Lange as Brian Matloff Alias: The Blue Ridge Strangler Brian Genesee (birth name) Episode: 19 "Tabula Rasa" Partner: n/a Pathology: Serial Killer Signature: Burying victims face-down in shallow graves. Modus Operandi: Strangulation Status: Incarcerated Victims: 4 killed and 2 assaulted "