Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eric Randolph Close

Age: 52, born 24 May 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Keri Close


Lists

24 votes
Sexiest Men (601 items)
list by Rachel
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
12 votes
Crushes Through The Ages (106 items)
list by Vix
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Frisk Me, Baby. (33 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1121 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1081 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1015 Watched
Rating:
6.5
495 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.5
495 Watched
Rating:
6.6
85 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
780 Watched
Rating:
7
43 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Eric has 2 children:• Katie Close (1998);• Ella Close (2001);"


chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago


People who liked this also liked