Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eri Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: Eri Johnson Araújo

Age: 56, born 22 December 1961

Country of origin: Brazil


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. O Magnata (2007)
Rating:
5
18 Watched
Rating:
4.2
13 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
5. Mar Inquieto (2016)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
5.8
62 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen