Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Erdogan Atalay

Stats

Birth Name: Erdoğan Atalay

Age: 52, born 22 September 1966

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Tags: German (1), Turkish (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies written by

1. Alibaba (2002)
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tobsx90 posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago