Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eoin Colfer

Age: 54, born 14 May 1965

Born and residing in: Ireland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jackie Colfer


Lists

55 votes
May 14 is My Day (32 items)
list by Villiana
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies

0 want to see




Movies written by

7 want to see
2. Poison Pen (2014)
1 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen