Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Enikő Eva Mihalik

Age: 37, born 11 May 1987

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dávid Korányi


Lists

213 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
150 votes
sexy and the snake (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 18 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Eniko Mihalik Videos

Etam Directed by Me #1

595 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Boss Orange spring summer 2011

403 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Butterfly | Eniko Mihalik by Greg Kadel

153 Views, 1 votes

Added 14 years ago




Photos

22 votes
19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
18 votes

Description: Enikő Mihalik (born: Enikő Eva Mihalik on May 11, 1987 in Békéscsaba, Hungary) is a model who rose to prominence after placing 4th in the Elite Model Look 2002 and is known for her work with Dutch photography team Inez van Lamsweerde and Vinoodh Matadin. Mihalik was born in the capital of the Hungarian Békés County. When she was young her classmates often teased her about her thin physique, some claiming it was caused by illness. She was discovered by a Valve scout in a shopping mall when she was 15 years old. In 2002, she entered into the Hungarian Elite Model Look and won. With her win, she moved on to the interna ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
138 Watched
Rating:
8.7
39 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.7
12 Watched
Rating:
8.9
11 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

denisvoron 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Foolish Travels 3 weeks, 4 days ago
elister voted for an image 1 month ago
Elastica 1 month, 2 weeks ago
vadeboncoeur voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listalbob 1 month, 4 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for 5 images 2 months ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1331 person items)
heydrichenjoy 3 months, 1 week ago
sugarpackets voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

wittgenstein voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

steveman 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

akhido voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
James OK added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (605 person items)
James OK voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

James OK 6 months, 3 weeks ago
yedirsen 7 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bagofmilkyways voted for an image 8 months ago

astruaad 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ebern voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller 9 months, 3 weeks ago
sucker4beauty voted for an image 10 months ago

jerryspring voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Xivilai voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tomblack 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for an image 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 11 months ago

shhhhhhboy 11 months ago
airmaster 11 months ago
drumms 11 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »