Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Engin Akyürek

Age: 37, born 12 October 1981

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tuvana Türkay


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Made in Turkey : men (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
Made in Middle East (30 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Handsome Turkish Men... (29 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
BORN 1981 (116 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Engin Akyurek Videos

Kanal D Tanıtım YENI DONEM Orkestra

112 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: I LOVE YOU (1), Turky (1), Kerim (1), Hot (1), Turkish (1), Cute (1), Actor (1), Handsome (1), Hunky (1), I'd Do Him (1), Stubble (1), Karim (1), Kareem (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

1. Kader (2006)
Rating:
7.5
22 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Laurence3 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Turquoise posted 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Olga Berrios voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Emir Güler rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Daniela Dimitrov rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago