Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruensa Haxhiaj

Age: 23, born 19 October 1995

Born and residing in: Albania


Lists

161 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1730 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
59 votes
They Shine! (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
47 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Hot Albanian Women (71 items)
list by grl
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (116 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

15 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Ruensa Haxhiaj (born 19 October 1995 in Tirana) better known as Enca Haxhia or simply as Enca is an Albanian singer.
Tags: Albania (2), Singer (2), Albanian (2), Brunette (1), Born 1995 (1), 1995 (1), Albanian Orthodox (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Wow! (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 4 months ago
bendo888 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

alexander1978 rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

Askushi added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Albanians (138 beauty items)
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Askushi posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

indigo455 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
stark21 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

pppddd rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ORION voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

ORION added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
ORION rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kirill Korsakov rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Pako rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Jorge Rodrigue Simao rated this 10/10 3 years ago
grl added this to a list 3 years ago
Hot Albanian Women (71 person items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
IAMBAWAR voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

IAMBAWAR rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
bendo888 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

therobread voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »