Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Elizabeth Clarke

Age: 27, born 25 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Actresses in Sweaters. Part 10 (50 items)
list by ercer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
8 votes
1991 (100 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mary Elizabeth Clarke (born September 25, 1991, in Mineola, New York), better known as Emmy Clarke, is an American actress.
Tags: Hot (1), American (1), Actress (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7
1249 Watched
Rating:
5.8
17 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 8 months ago

DJ95 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago