Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Vaugier

Age: 47, born 23 June 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
153 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
115 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
102 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments

Emmanuelle Vaugier Videos

Sexy Emmanuelle Vaugier in bra and panties

1404 Views

Added 12 years ago


Emmanuelle Vaugier Saw 2

549 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

87 votes
65 votes
53 votes
35 votes
29 votes

Description: Emmanuelle Vaugier [ born on June 23, 1976 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada ] is a Canadian television & film actress, singer and model who has had recurring roles as Detective Jessica Angell on CSI: NY, Mia on Two and a Half Men, Dr. Helen Bryce on Smallville, FBI Special Agent Emma Barnes on Human Target, and as The Morrigan on Lost Girl. In feature films, Vaugier has appeared alongside Michael Caine and Robert Duvall in Secondhand Lions. She appeared as Addison Corday in Saw II and Saw IV, and had a supporting role in the Josh Hartnett film 40 Days and 40 Nights. Vaugier was born in Vancouver, British Columbia an ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Canadian (10), Born 1976 (7), Brunette (6), Female (5), Beautiful (5), Hot (5), Gorgeous (4), 1976 (4), Pretty (3), Lovely (3), Stunning (3), Model (3), Cute (2), Saw (2), Born June 1976 (2), Two And A Half Men (2), Smallville (2), Born In June (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2869 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
4. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
5. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1299 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw II (2005)
Rating:
6.1
2629 Watched
2. Saw IV (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1380 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1336 Watched
Rating:
7
426 Watched
Rating:
4.3
127 Watched




Update feed

listalbob voted for 2 images 2 days, 18 hours ago

john1870 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

gora2017 voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago
abomictomb voted for 3 images 10 months ago

morticia voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year ago

nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
klaza show voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

jurama33 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

My Celeb Crushes posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Saw II (2005)2- Saw IV (2007)3- 40 Days and 40 Nights (2002)4- Secondhand Lions (2003)5- Far Cry (2008)"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

V-Man voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
davrof posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Me too..."



« Prev12 3 4 Next »