Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Age: 48, born 10 December 1975

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
191 votes
Mermaids (74 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 16 comments

Emmanuelle Chriqui Videos

GQ / Emmanuelle Chriqui / June 2008

1239 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Emmanuelle Chriqui Makes Me Jizz In My Pants

1305 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Emmanuelle Chriqui feet - Snow Day

868 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

100 votes
84 votes
78 votes
75 votes
72 votes

Description: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui (/ɨˈmænjuːl ˈʃriːki/;born December 10, 1975) is a Canadian film and television actress. She is perhaps best known for her role on HBO's Entourage as Sloan McQuewick, as well as Dalia, the love interest of Adam Sandler's character in You Don't Mess with the Zohan. She is also known for her role as Red John's accomplice, Lorelei Martins on The Mentalist. In May 2010, she topped the AskMen.com Most Desirable Women of 2010 list. Chriqui was born in Montreal, Quebec, the daughter of Moroccan Jewish immigrants. Her mother, Liliane, was born in Casablanca, and her father in Rabat, and Chriqui ha ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Jewish (17), Jew (16), Hebrew (16), Canadian (13), Beautiful (8), Brunette (8), Hot (7), Female (7), Cute (5), Born 1977 (5), Pretty (5), Gorgeous (3), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (3), Slim (3), Francophone (3), Overrated (2), Petite (2), Not That Attractive (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
Rating:
7.6
978 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
775 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1407 Watched
2. Wrong Turn (2003)
Rating:
5.7
952 Watched
3. Waiting... (2005)
Rating:
6
470 Watched
Rating:
6.8
407 Watched
5. 100 Girls (2000)
Rating:
5.3
283 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"1 image"


gwadran voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

jurama33 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 month ago

dracentaur voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dracentaur voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 2 months ago
dracentaur voted for 3 images 2 months ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

renko voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

teegee03 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

NiceListallersInList voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »